Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 sep 20:00 Bekkerveld JO19-1 Heer JO19-1
1 okt 8:45 Walram JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-3
1 okt 9:00 Bekkerveld JO11-3JM Walram JO11-1JM
1 okt 9:00 Bekkerveld JO10-4JM SJO Krijtland JO10-3
1 okt 9:00 Bekkerveld JO9-3JM FC Kerkrade-West JO9-1
1 okt 9:00 RKTSV JO9-1 Bekkerveld JO9-5
1 okt 9:00 Bekkerveld JO8-2 UOW '02 JO8-1
1 okt 9:00 WDZ JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-1
1 okt 9:00 Bekkerveld JO7-2 UOW '02 JO7-2
1 okt 9:05 Bekkerveld JO7-3 VV Hellas JO7-1JM
1 okt 9:15 UOW '02 JO8-2 Bekkerveld JO8-3
1 okt 9:20 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-1
1 okt 9:20 Bekkerveld JO7-2 V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2
1 okt 9:25 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3
1 okt 9:30 VV Hellas JO12-1 Bekkerveld JO12-2JM
1 okt 9:30 FC Landgraaf JO10-1 Bekkerveld JO10-3JM
1 okt 9:30 Groene Ster JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-4
1 okt 9:40 Bekkerveld JO7-1 SJO Krijtland JO7-1
1 okt 9:40 RKTSV JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2
1 okt 9:50 Bekkerveld JO7-4 FC Landgraaf JO7-1
1 okt 10:00 V.V. Schaesberg JO9-1 Bekkerveld JO9-2JM
1 okt 10:10 Sporting Heerlen JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-4
1 okt 10:15 RKTSV JO11-1 Bekkerveld JO11-1JM
1 okt 10:30 WDZ JO10-1JM Bekkerveld JO10-5
1 okt 10:45 Bekkerveld JO14-2 FC Kerkrade-West JO14-2
1 okt 10:45 Bekkerveld JO12-1 Scharn JO12-1
1 okt 10:45 Bekkerveld JO11-2 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-1
1 okt 10:45 Bekkerveld JO10-2 UOW '02 JO10-2
1 okt 10:45 Bekkerveld JO8-1 Sittard JO8-1
1 okt 11:00 FC Hoensbroek JO12-1 Bekkerveld JO12-3JM
1 okt 11:00 Langeberg JO9-1 Bekkerveld JO9-4
1 okt 12:00 V.V. Schaesberg JO14-1 Bekkerveld JO14-1
1 okt 12:15 Bekkerveld JO10-1 Sporting Heerlen JO10-1
1 okt 12:15 Bekkerveld JO9-1 SV Meerssen JO9-1
1 okt 12:30 Bekkerveld G1JM EHC/Heuts G3JM
1 okt 12:45 ST UOW'02/LHC JO15-1 Bekkerveld JO15-2
1 okt 13:00 Best Vooruit JO15-1 Bekkerveld JO15-1
1 okt 13:00 WDZ JO13-1 Bekkerveld JO13-2
1 okt 13:30 Bekkerveld JO13-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1
1 okt 14:00 Bekkerveld JO17-1 Deurne JO17-1JM
1 okt 14:00 KVC Oranje MO15-1 Bekkerveld MO15-1
1 okt 15:00 FC Geleen-Zuid JO17-1 Bekkerveld JO17-2
1 okt 15:15 Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-1 Bekkerveld JO19-1
1 okt 15:15 Bekkerveld JO17-3JM Weltania JO17-1
1 okt 16:00 Bekkerveld JO19-2 SJO UBC JO19-1
1 okt 17:00 Bekkerveld Veteranen VV ALFA SPORT Veteranen
2 okt 10:00 WDZ 3 (zon) Bekkerveld 3 (zon)
2 okt 10:00 Keer 2 (zon) Bekkerveld 5 (zon)
2 okt 10:00 Bekkerveld 6 (zon) Kakertse Boys 3 (zon)
2 okt 10:30 Eikenderveld 2 (zon) Bekkerveld 4 (zon)
2 okt 11:30 Bekkerveld 2 (zon) DVO 2 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 ST SV Someren/NWC VR1 (zon) Bekkerveld VR1 (zon)
2 okt 14:30 Bekkerveld 1 (zon) Eijsden 1 (zon)
3 okt 19:30 SV Hulsberg JO14-1 Bekkerveld JO14-2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!