Verjaardagen

Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
29-01 Graziano Kokol Bekkerveld JO8-3 (Teamspeler)
30-01 Jesse Lenaers Bekkerveld JO15-2 (Teamspeler)
30-01 Renée Ritzen Bekkerveld JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
31-01 Siddik Basabak Bekkerveld JO8-3 (Teammanager)
Bekkerveld 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
31-01 Dante van Duuren Bekkerveld JO10-4JM (Teamspeler)
31-01 Joep Paas Bekkerveld 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
31-01 Stijn Schrijnemakers Bekkerveld JO10-1 (Teamspeler)
31-01 Jonathan van Soerland Bekkerveld JO9-2JM (Teamspeler)
03-02 Sheynez Dahmani Bekkerveld MO15-1 (Teamspeler)
03-02 Rik Hochstenbach Bekkerveld 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
03-02 Joep Ridderhof Bekkerveld JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
03-02 Horrie Riepen
03-02 Andrew Shirley Bekkerveld 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Bekkerveld 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
03-02 Justin Timmers Bekkerveld JO11-1JM (Teamspeler)
04-02 Bas Heinen Bekkerveld JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
05-02 Jac Bindels
05-02 Luc Schaffrath Bekkerveld JO19-3 (Teamspeler)
06-02 Bo Heijnen Bekkerveld JO10-4JM (Teamspeler)
06-02 Paul Reijns Voorzitter
Commissielid
07-02 Rik Jansen Bekkerveld 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Bekkerveld 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
08-02 Cyliano Cicilia Bekkerveld JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
08-02 Kevin Raul Hernandez Franco
08-02 Mark Willems Bekkerveld 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Bekkerveld 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
09-02 Daan Graat Bekkerveld JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
09-02 Merlijn Otten Bekkerveld JO14-2 (Teammanager)
09-02 Kris Sonntag Bekkerveld 2 (zon) (Technische staf)
09-02 Kris Winands Bekkerveld JO14-2 (Teamspeler)
10-02 Peter Verdonkschot
11-02 Tjerk Hofland Bekkerveld 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
11-02 Rene Slangen Voorzitter commissie Sponsoring
12-02 Milan Lindelauf Bekkerveld JO10-2 (Teamspeler)
12-02 Jeffrey van Son Bekkerveld JO10-4JM (Teamspeler)
12-02 Nina Theunissen Bekkerveld JO11-3JM (Teamspeler)
14-02 Lucas Gooren Bekkerveld JO8-1 (Teamspeler)
14-02 Vince van Rens Bekkerveld JO14-1 (Teamspeler)
15-02 Fleur Ploeger
16-02 Dex Arets Bekkerveld JO12-2JM (Teamspeler)
16-02 Liam Lubbersen Bekkerveld JO8-1 (Teamspeler)
16-02 Thijmen Persoon
17-02 Luc Alzer
17-02 Nout Geluk Bekkerveld JO8-1 (Teamspeler)
17-02 Maurice van Hoof
18-02 Tim Peters
18-02 Ivo Simmers Bekkerveld JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
18-02 Robbe Verheijen Bekkerveld JO14-2 (Teamspeler)
19-02 Jos Coumans
19-02 Wouter Mans
19-02 Noah van Wersch Bekkerveld JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
Bekkerveld JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
19-02 Jip Wilders Bekkerveld JO8-1 (Teamspeler)
20-02 Mark Hellenbrand Commissielid
Bekkerveld 1 (zon) (Keeperstrainer)
20-02 Fenne Meulenberg Bekkerveld JO13-2 (Teamspeler)
20-02 Sven Meulenberg Bekkerveld JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
20-02 Bas Onat Bekkerveld JO12-2JM (Teamspeler)
20-02 Ties Spijkers Bekkerveld JO19-3 (Teamspeler)
22-02 Leroy Ngome Bekkerveld JO12-2JM (Teamspeler)
22-02 Lorenz Taxhet Bekkerveld 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Bekkerveld 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
23-02 Norvino Couvee Bekkerveld JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
Bekkerveld JO15-2 (Teamspeler)
24-02 Tijn Gabriel Bekkerveld JO7-1 (Teamspeler)
24-02 Stefan Hertog
24-02 Lara Stöcker Bekkerveld JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
25-02 Jess van Wanrooij
26-02 Rob Janclaes
26-02 Noah Thijssen Bekkerveld JO8-4 (Teamspeler)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!