Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
06 nov 09.00 RKHBS JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
06 nov 09.10 Bekkerveld JO7-2 Chevremont JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.20 FC Landgraaf JO7-3 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
13 nov 09.00 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 4-1
13 nov 09.10 Bekkerveld JO7-2 Chevremont JO7-1 co 2-4
13 nov 09.20 FC Landgraaf JO7-3 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 0-7
20 nov 09.00 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 3-0
20 nov 09.10 Bekkerveld JO7-2 UOW '02 JO7-1 co 2-4
20 nov 09.20 FC Landgraaf JO7-3 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 2-7
27 nov 09.30 V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
27 nov 09.40 Bekkerveld JO7-2 FC Geleen Zuid JO7-2JM co -
27 nov 09.50 FC Landgraaf JO7-3 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.00 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 1-8
04 dec 09.10 FC Geleen Zuid JO7-2JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.10 Bekkerveld JO7-2 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1 vr 1-2
04 dec 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-2 V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2 co 0-4
11 dec 09.00 Chevremont JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 2-2
11 dec 09.10 RKHBS JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 6-3
11 dec 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-2 V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2 co 1-2
22 jan 09.00 Bekkerveld Toernooi MF-Jo7-8 Bekkerveld JO7-2 vr -
29 jan 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-2 Voerendaal JO7-4JM co -
29 jan 09.10 SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 2-4
29 jan 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-2 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM co 2-4
05 feb 10.00 Bekkerveld JO7-2 SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 co -
05 feb 10.10 Bekkerveld JO7-2 Voerendaal JO7-4JM co -
05 feb 10.20 WDZ JO7-2JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
12 feb 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-2 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM co 2-2
12 feb 09.10 Bekkerveld JO7-2 RKHBS JO7-2 co 1-1
12 feb 09.20 WDZ JO7-2JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 2-8
19 feb 09.30 Bekkerveld JO7-2 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM co -
19 feb 09.40 Bekkerveld JO7-2 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-2 co -
19 feb 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
12 mrt 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-2 FC Landgraaf JO7-3 co 7-0
12 mrt 09.10 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 3-3
12 mrt 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-2 Groene Ster JO7-2 co 3-1
19 mrt 08.30 Bekkerveld JO7-2 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM co 4-1
19 mrt 08.40 Bekkerveld JO7-2 FC Landgraaf JO7-3 co 6-0
19 mrt 08.50 De Leeuw JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 0-1
26 mrt 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-2 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co 1-1
26 mrt 09.10 UOW '02 JO7-4 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 1-6
26 mrt 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-2 Groene Ster JO7-2 co 4-1
02 apr 11.15 De Leeuw JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 0-10
02 apr 11.25 Bekkerveld JO7-2 RKHBS JO7-1 co 6-5
02 apr 11.35 Groene Ster JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 3-1
09 apr 09.00 De Leeuw JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
09 apr 09.10 Bekkerveld JO7-2 RKHBS JO7-1 co -
09 apr 09.20 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
23 apr 10.00 Bekkerveld JO7-2 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co 4-4
23 apr 10.10 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 2-2
23 apr 10.20 Bekkerveld JO7-2 Groene Ster JO7-2 co 3-1
14 mei 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-2 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co 2-1
14 mei 09.10 UOW '02 JO7-4 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 0-8
14 mei 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-2 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM co 5-1
21 mei 10.00 RKHBS JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 4-1
21 mei 10.10 Bekkerveld JO7-2 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co 2-1
21 mei 10.20 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co 1-6
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!