Uitslagen & programma - RKSV Bekkerveld

Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
10 sep 10.40 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 2-9
17 sep 09.00 SV Hulsberg JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 5-6
17 sep 09.40 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 4-5
24 sep 09.00 SV Hulsberg JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 3-3
24 sep 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Groene Ster JO7-1 co 5-3
24 sep 09.40 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 1-8
01 okt 08.45 Walram JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 6-2
01 okt 09.05 Bekkerveld JO7-3 VV Hellas JO7-1JM co 5-6
01 okt 09.25 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 1-10
08 okt 08.30 SV Hulsberg JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 5-6
08 okt 08.50 VV Hellas JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 3-3
08 okt 09.10 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Walram JO7-1JM co 6-3
15 okt 09.50 FC Hoensbroek JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-3 co -
15 okt 10.10 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Walram JO7-1JM co 11-5
05 nov 09.45 Bekkerveld JO7-3 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co 2-1
05 nov 10.25 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 5-2
12 nov 09.30 Bekkerveld JO7-3 WDZ JO7-2JM co 6-0
12 nov 09.50 Bekkerveld JO7-3 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM co 11-1
12 nov 10.10 RKHBS JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 5-4
19 nov 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 WDZ JO7-2JM co 3-0
19 nov 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-3 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM co 4-8
19 nov 09.40 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 4-6
26 nov 09.00 RKHBS JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 4-3
26 nov 09.20 SJO Krijtland JO7-4 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 8-1
26 nov 09.40 Bekkerveld JO7-3 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM co 1-3
03 dec 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
03 dec 09.40 Bekkerveld JO7-3 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co -
10 dec 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co 0-2
10 dec 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-3 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM co -
10 dec 09.40 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 1-2
17 dec 00.00 Sporting Heerlen JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 to 1-6
17 dec 00.00 FC Landgraaf JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 to 1-11
17 dec 00.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1 to 6-3
17 dec 00.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Bekkerveld JO7-4 to 9-3
07 jan 10.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 UOW’02 JO7-1 to 2-1
07 jan 10.40 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Weltania JO7-1 to 1-1
07 jan 11.40 VV Sittard JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 to 2-1
07 jan 12.20 Groene Ster JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 to 1-6
14 jan 00.00 Bekkerveld JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 to 1-0
14 jan 00.00 Sporting Heerlen JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 to 0-1
14 jan 00.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 VV Sittard JO7-1 to 1-2
14 jan 00.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Groene Ster JO7-1 to 0-1
28 jan 09.00 SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 5-3
28 jan 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-3 RKHBS JO7-1 co 1-12
28 jan 09.40 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co -
04 feb 09.00 RKHBS JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 9-1
04 feb 09.40 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 3-3
11 feb 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 WDZ JO7-3JM co 13-1
11 feb 09.20 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 2-6
11 feb 09.40 Bekkerveld JO7-3 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 co 7-6
04 mrt 09.30 Bekkerveld JO7-3 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 co 5-3
04 mrt 09.50 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-2 co 8-2
04 mrt 10.10 V.V. Schaesberg JO7-1JM Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 6-2
18 mrt 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-1 co -
18 mrt 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Langeberg JO7-2JM co -
18 mrt 09.40 FC Landgraaf JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co -
25 mrt 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 UOW '02 JO7-1 co 0-6
25 mrt 09.20 SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 4-4
25 mrt 09.40 Bekkerveld JO7-3 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co 3-4
01 apr 09.00 FC Landgraaf JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 1-4
01 apr 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Chevremont JO7-1 co 5-0
01 apr 09.40 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 3-3
15 apr 09.00 FC Landgraaf JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 2-3
15 apr 09.20 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Chevremont JO7-1 co 9-3
15 apr 09.40 UOW '02 JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 12-2
22 apr 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 UOW '02 JO7-1 co 2-4
22 apr 09.20 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 5-3
22 apr 09.40 Bekkerveld JO7-3 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co 5-1
13 mei 09.00 Bekkerveld JO7-3 UOW '02 JO7-1 co 5-3
13 mei 09.20 SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 7-5
13 mei 09.40 Bekkerveld JO7-3 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-1 co 5-2
20 mei 10.30 Chevremont JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 1-6
20 mei 10.50 Bekkerveld JO7-3 SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 co 5-9
20 mei 11.10 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-1 Bekkerveld JO7-3 co 4-1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!